Willkommen auf der Homepage der 

Tischtennis-Abteilung des TSV Etelsen


 

Ergebnisse der Saison 2019/20

Vorrunde:


1. Damen

Fr 20.09.19    20:00   TSV Etelsen   TSV Bierden    8:1


Di 01.10.19    19:30   TV Sottrum   TSV Etelsen  1:8


Fr 11.10.19    20:00   TSV Etelsen   TSV Posthausen   7:7


Fr 25.10.19    20:00   TSV Embsen   TSV Etelsen  8:1


Fr 01.11.19    20:00   TSV Etelsen   TV Falkenberg II  3:8


Fr 08.11.19    20:00   TSV Etelsen   TSV Daverden  8:4


Do 14.11.19    20:15 TV Falkenberg III   TSV Etelsen


Fr 06.12.19    20:00   TSV Holtum (Geest) III   TSV Etelsen


1. Herren


Do 26.09.19 20:15 TSV Etelsen TSV Bierden III  8:2


Mo 30.09.19 19:30 TSV Dauelsen IV TSV Etelsen  1:8


Do 24.10.19 20:15 TSV Etelsen SC Weser Barme IV  8:0


Mo 28.10.19 20:00 SV Bendingbostel II TSV Etelsen  1:8


Mo 04.11.19 19:30 TSV Dauelsen V TSV Etelsen  0:8


Do 07.11.19 20:15 TSV Etelsen MTV Riede  8:2


Fr 29.11.19 19:30 SC Weser Barme III TSV Etelsen


Do 05.12.19 20:15 TSV Etelsen TSV Blender II


2. Herren

Do 26.09.19    20:15   TSV Etelsen II   TSV Bierden IV  8:0


Di 22.10.19    20:15 TSV Daverden III   TSV Etelsen II  0:8


Do 24.10.19    20:15 TSV Etelsen III   TSV Etelsen II  0:8


Fr 01.11.19    20:00 SC Weser Barme V   TSV Etelsen II  0:8


Mo 04.11.19    20:00 TSV Dauelsen VI   TSV Etelsen II  0:8


Mo 11.11.19    20:00 TSV Emtinghausen V   TSV Etelsen II  0:8


Do 14.11.19    20:15 TSV Etelsen II   TSV Ottersberg II  8:5


Do 21.11.19    20:15 TSV Etelsen II   TSV Holtum (Geest) IV


Do 28.11.19    20:15   TSV Etelsen II   TTSG Verden II


3. Herren

Do 12.09.19    20:15 TSV Etelsen III   TSV Bierden IV     8:4


Di 17.09.19    20:00 TSV Ottersberg II   TSV Etelsen III     8:0


Mo 14.10.19    20:00 TSV Emtinghausen V   TSV Etelsen III   4:8


Do 24.10.19    20:15 TSV Etelsen III   TSV Etelsen II  0:8


Do 07.11.19    20:15 TSV Etelsen III   SC Weser Barme V


Di 19.11.19    20:00 TTSG Verden II   TSV Etelsen III


Do 21.11.19    20:15 TSV Etelsen III   TSV Dauelsen VI


Di 26.11.19    20:15 TSV Daverden III   TSV Etelsen III


Do 05.12.19    20:15 TSV Etelsen III   TSV Holtum (Geest) IV





























































Ergebnisse der Saison 2018/19



1. Damen   

 1. Herren

2. Herren 


Vorrunde:

1. Damen                      

  

Datum

   
   

Zeit

   
   

Halle

   
   

Heimmannschaft

   
   

Gastmannschaft

   
   

Spiele

   

  

Fr. 21.09.2018   

  

  

20:00

  


  

TSV Etelsen

  

  

TSV Bierden

  

  

8:1   

  

  

Mo. 24.09.2018   

  

  

20:00

  


  

TSV Holtum (Geest) III

  

  

TSV Etelsen

  

  

8:1   

  

  

Fr. 19.10.2018   

  

  

20:00

  


  

TSV Etelsen

  

  

TSV Holtum (Geest) IV

  

  

8:3

  

  

Fr. 26.10.2018   

  

  

20:00

  


  

TSV Etelsen

  

  

TV Sottrum

  

  

8:1

  

  

Fr. 16.11.2018   

  

  

20:00

  

  

1

  

  

TV Falkenberg II

  

  

TSV Etelsen

  

  

8:0  

  

  

Fr. 23.11.2018   

  

  

19:30

  


  

TSV Posthausen

  

  

TSV Etelsen

  

  

8:0

  

  

Fr. 30.11.2018   

  

  

20:00

  


  

TSV Etelsen

  

  

TSV Daverden

  

  

7:7

  

  

Fr. 07.12.2018   

  

  

20:15

  


  

TSV Dannenberg II

  

  

TSV Etelsen

  

  

8:0

  

  

1. Herren   

  

Datum

   
   

Zeit

   
   

Halle

   
   

Heimmannschaft

   
   

Gastmannschaft

   
   

Spiele

   

  

Fr. 07.09.2018   

  

  

20:00

  


  

TSV Emtinghausen II

  

  

TSV Etelsen

  

  

9:3   

  

  

Mo. 17.09.2018   

  

  

20:00

  


  

TSV Holtum (Geest) II

  

  

TSV Etelsen

  

  

8:8   

  

  

Fr. 12.10.2018   

  

  

20:00

  


  

TSV Embsen II

  

  

TSV Etelsen

  

  

5:9 

  

  

Do. 18.10.2018   

  

  

20:15

  


  

TSV Etelsen

  

  

TSV Ottersberg

  

  

9:3

  

  

Do. 25.10.2018   

  

  

20:15

  


  

TSV Etelsen

  

  

SV Baden

  

  

6:9 

  

  

Do. 08.11.2018   

  

  

20:30

  


  

TSV Etelsen

  

  

TSV Uesen III

  

  

7:9    

  

  

Mo. 12.11.2018   

  

  

20:00

  


  

TSV Posthausen III

  

  

TSV Etelsen

  

  

9:6

  

  

Do. 15.11.2018   

  

  

20:30

  


  

TSV Etelsen

  

  

TSV Eintracht Völkersen

  

  

9:2

  

  

Do. 29.11.2018   

  

  

20:30 t

  


  

TSV Etelsen

  

  

TV Oyten IV

  

  

2:9

  

2. Herren  

   

Datum

   
   

Zeit

   
   

Halle

   
   

Heimmannschaft

   
   

Gastmannschaft

   
   

Spiele

   

  

Mo. 17.09.2018   

  

  

19:30

  

  

1

  

  

TSV Dauelsen VI

  

  

TSV Etelsen II

  

  

4:7   

  

  

Do. 20.09.2018   

  

  

20:00

  

  

1

  

  

TV Weser Rieda II

  

  

TSV Etelsen II

  

  

2:7   

  

  

Di. 25.09.2018   

  

  

20:15

  


  

MTV Riede

  

  

TSV Etelsen II

  

  

7:2   

  

  

Do. 04.10.2018   

  

  

20:15

  


  

TSV Etelsen II

  

  

TTSG Verden II

  

    
6:6 

  

  

Do. 11.10.2018   

  

  

20:15

  


  

TSV Etelsen II

  

  

TSV Emtinghausen V

  

 

6:6

  

  

Mo. 29.10.2018   

  

  

20:00

  


  

SV Bendingbostel II

  

  

TSV Etelsen II

  

  

7:2

  

  

Do. 06.12.2018   

  

  

20:15

  


  

TSV Etelsen II

  

  

TSV Borstel IV

  

  

7:3

  

  

Do. 15.11.2018   

  

  

20:15

  


  

TSV Etelsen II

  

  

TSV Daverden III

  

  

7:0

  

  

Mo. 19.11.2018   

  

  

19:45

  

  

1

  

  

TSV Dauelsen V

  

  

TSV Etelsen II

  

  

7:2 

  

  

Do. 29.11.2018   

  

  

20:15

  


  

TSV Etelsen II

  

  

TSV Bierden IV

  

 

7:1

  



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

presented by

 

  

 

Besucher: 

153238