Ergebnisse der Saison 2012/13

   

Rückrunde:

 

Sa.  20.04.2013  17:30  SV Hüttenbusch II  TSV Etelsen  2:8

 

Fr.  19.04.2013  20:00  TSV Etelsen  TSV Bierden  9:2

 

Do.  18.04.2013  TSV Etelsen II  TSV Thedinghausen II  4:9

 

Fr.  12.04.2013  20:00  TSV Etelsen  TV Oyten II  6:8

 

Fr.  12.04.2013  20:00  TSV Etelsen  TTSG Verden  6:9

 

Do.  11.04.2013  20:15  TSV Etelsen II  TSV Borstel  7:9

 

Mo.  08.04.2013  19:30  TSV Dauelsen II  TSV Etelsen II  8:8

 

So.  07.04.2013  10:00  TSV Thedinghausen  TSV Etelsen  8:8

 

Fr.  05.04.2013  20:00  TSV Etelsen  TSV Embsen  1:8

Do.  04.04.2013  20:30  TSV Etelsen  TB Uphusen  6:9

 

Mo.  25.03.2013  20:00  TV Oyten V  TSV Etelsen II  9:6

 

Do.  21.03.2013  20:15  TSV Etelsen II  FC Langwedel  9:1

 

Fr.  15.03.2013  20:15  TSV Dannenberg  TSV Etelsen  8:2

 

Do.  14.03.2013  20:15  TSV Etelsen III  TSV Ottersberg II  0:9 

 

Mo.  11.03.2013  20:00  TTC Hutbergen III  TSV Etelsen III  9:2

 

Mo.  11.03.2013  19:30  TSV Dauelsen  TSV Etelsen  9:6

   

So.  10.03.2013  14:30  TV Oyten III  TSV Etelsen  9:4

 

Do.  07.03.2013  20:15  TSV Etelsen III  TSV Thedinghausen III  5:9

 

Do.  28.02.2013  20:15  TSV Etelsen III  TSV Embsen II  0:9

 

Do.  28.02.2013  20:15  TSV Etelsen II  SC Weser Barme III  9:2

 

Fr.  22.02.2013  20:00  TSV Etelsen  TV Falkenberg IV  8:0

 

Do.  21.02.2013  20:30  TSV Etelsen  TSV Blender III  9:1


Fr.  15.02.2013  20:00  SC Weser Barme II  TSV Etelsen  3:9

 

Do.  14.02.2013  20:15  TSV Etelsen III  TSV Holtum (Geest) IV  8:8

 

Mi.  13.02.2013  20:00  TSV Otterstedt  TSV Etelsen  2:8

 

Fr.  08.02.2013  20:00  TSV Lesumstotel II  TSV Etelsen  8:1 

 

Mi.  06.02.2013  19:30  TB Uphusen II  TSV Etelsen III  9:1


Mi.  06.02.2013  20:15  TSV Uesen II  TSV Etelsen II  6:9

 

Sa.  02.02.2013  18:30  TTC Hutbergen  TSV Etelsen  9:2 

 

Fr.  01.02.2013  20:15  TSV Eintracht Völkersen  TSV Etelsen II  9:7

 

Mi.  30.01.2013  20:00  TSV Blender III  TSV Etelsen  2:5

 

Di.  29.01.2013 20:0TSV Daverden TSV Etelsen 8:2

 

Do.  24.01.2013 20:15 TSV Etelsen III TSV Eintracht Völkersen II 8:8       

 

Fr.  18.01.2013  20:00  TSV Etelsen  TSV Otterstedt  6:9

 

Fr.  18.01.2013  20:00  TSV Bierden III  TSV Etelsen III  7:9

 

Do.  17.01.2013  20:15  TSV Etelsen II  TV Oyten VI  9:7

 

Mi.  16.01.2013  20:15  TSV Uesen IV  TSV Etelsen III  9:4


Fr.   11.01.2013  20:00  TSV Etelsen  TV Falkenberg III 1:8

 

 

Vorrunde: 

 

Fr.    07.12.2012     20:00            TSV Etelsen     SC Weser Barme II          6:9

 

Do.   06.12.2012     20:30            TSV Etelsen     TSV Dauelsen                 9:2

 

Do.   06.12.2012     20:15            TSV Etelsen III     TSV Uesen IV              9:1

 

Mo.  03.12.2012     20:00            TV Oyten II        TSV Etelsen                   8:5

 

Sa.  01.12.2012      14:00            TSV Otterstedt    TSV Etelsen                  9:5

 

Fr.   30.11.2012      20:00            TSV Embsen II    TSV Etelsen III               9:6
 

Do.   29.11.2012     20:00            TSV Etelsen II      TSV Dauelsen II             9:7

Mi.    28.11.2012      19:30           TB Uphusen     TSV Etelsen                      8:8

 

Di.    27.11.2012      20:00           TSV Ottersberg II   TSV Etelsen III              9:2

 

Mo.  27.11.2012     20:00            SV Bendingbostel   TSV Etelsen                 5:3

 

So.   25.11.2012      14:30           TSV Etelsen      TV Oyten III                       4:9

 

Fr.    23.11.2012      20:00           TSV Etelsen    TSV Dannenberg                 7:7

 

Di.     20.11.2012     20:00           SC Weser Barme III   TSV Etelsen II           6:9


Do.    15.11.2012     20:15          TSV Etelsen III     TTC Hutbergen III             9:4

 

Mo.   12.11.2012     20:00           FC Langwedel     TSV Etelsen II                  6:9


Fr.     09.11.2012     20:00           TSV Holtum (Geest) IV     TSV Etelsen III     6:9 

 

Fr.     09.11.2012     20:00            TTSG Verden     TSV Etelsen                    8:8

 

Do.  08.11.2012       20:00            TV Falkenberg IV    TSV Etelsen                  7:7

 

Do.  08.11.2012       20:00            TSV Etelsen II  TV Oyten V                            4:9

 

Mi.     07.11.2012     20:00           TSV Bierden       TSV Etelsen                       3:9


Mo.   05.11.2012      20:00            TSV Blender III    TSV Etelsen                      1:9 

 

Fr.     02.11.2012     20:00            TV Falkenberg III        TSV Etelsen                8:1

 

Do.    01.11.2012     20:00            TSV Thedinghausen III     TSV Etelsen III        9:4

 

Mo.    29.10.2012    20:00             TSV Embsen     TSV Etelsen                        8:5

 

Fr.     19.10.2012     20:15             TSV Thedinghausen II     TSV Etelsen II      5:9 

 

Fr.     19.10.2012     20:00            TSV Etelsen     TTC Hutbergen                      8:8

 

Do.  18.10.2012     20:15              TSV Etelsen III     TSV Bierden III                   9:3

 

Di.     16.10.2012     20:00            TSV Borstel     TSV Etelsen II                        9:3

 

Fr.     12.10.2012     20:00             TSV Etelsen     TSV Daverden                       8:2

 

Fr.     05.10.2012       20:15           TSV Eintracht Völkersen II  TSV Etelsen III      9:4

 

Do.     04.10.2012     20:00           TSV Etelsen II     TSV Uesen II                        0:9

 

Mo.     01.10.2012     19:30            TV Oyten VI        TSV Etelsen II                     8:8 

 

Do.     27.09.2012     20:00           TSV Etelsen II     TSV Eintracht Völkersen        9:2

 

Do.     20.09.2012     20:00           TSV Etelsen        TSV Otterstedt                      8:1

Fr.      14.09.2012     20:00            TSV Etelsen        SV Hüttenbusch II                8:3

 

Do.     13.09.2012     20:30           TSV Etelsen        TSV Thedinghausen               9:4

 

Do.     13.09.2012     20:15           TSV Etelsen III     TB Uphusen II                        9:4


 

 

 

 

 

 

presented by

 

  

 

Besucher: 

169686