Ergebnisse der Saison 2013/14

 

TSV Etelsen 1.Herren gewinnt beide Relegationsspiele zur 1. BK Herren OHZ/VER

Aufstieg!

    

So.  11.05.2014  16:30  FC Hambergen II  TSV Etelsen  3:9

 

So.  11.05.2014  13:30  TSV Etelsen  TV Lilienthal  9:4

 

Fr.  09.05.2014  20:00  FC Hambergen II  TV Lilienthal  9:1

 

Rückrunde:

 

Fr.  26.04.2014  20:30  TV Oyten IV  TSV Etelsen  5:4

 

Fr.  11.04.2014  20:00  BK1D  TSV Etelsen  TSV Otterstedt  8:2

 

Fr.  11.04.2014  20:00  KK1 H  TSV Etelsen II  TSV Thedinghausen II  9:1

 

Do.  10.04.2014  20:00  KK1 H  TSV Etelsen II  TSV Eintracht Völkersen  9:6

 

Fr.  04.04.2014  20:00  KK1 H  TSV Etelsen II  TSV Emtinghausen II  9:2

 

Do.  03.04.2014  20:00  KK1 H  TSV Etelsen II  FC Langwedel  9:0

 

Mi.  02.04.2014  19:30  BK2H  TB Uphusen  TSV Etelsen  4:9

 

Mo.  31.03.2014  19:30  KK1 H  TSV Dauelsen II  TSV Etelsen II  9:4

 

Fr.  28.03.2014  20:00  BK2H  TSV Etelsen  TSV Dauelsen  9:1

 

Mi.  26.03.2014  19:30  KK3 H  TB Uphusen II  TSV Etelsen III  2:9

 

Fr.  21.03.2014  20:00  BK1D  TSV Etelsen  TSV Dannenberg  7:7

 

Fr.  21.03.2014  20:00  BK2H  TSV Etelsen  TSV Holtum (Geest)  9:2

 

Mi.  19.03.2014  20:00  BK2H  TV Oyten IV  TSV Etelsen  3:9

 

Di.  11.03.2014  20:00  KK3 H  TSV Ottersberg II  TSV Etelsen III  6:9

 

Fr.  07.03.2014  20:00  BK2H  TSV Etelsen  TSV Posthausen II  9:3

 

Fr.  07.03.2014  20:00  BK1D  TSV Etelsen  TV Falkenberg IV  8:0

 

Do.  06.03.2014  20:15  KK3 H  TSV Etelsen III  TSV Uesen V  9:2  

 

Fr.  28.02.2014  20:00  BK1D  TSV Etelsen  TSV Lesumstotel II  7:7

 

Do.  27.02.2014  20:15  KK3 H  TSV Etelsen III  TSV Embsen II  9:5  

 

Mi.  26.02.2014  19:30  BK2H  TSV Blender II  TSV Etelsen  1:9

 

Fr.  21.02.2014  20:00  BK2H  TSV Etelsen  TTSG Verden  9:0

 

Fr.  21.02.2014  19:30  BK1D  TSV Posthausen  TSV Etelsen  5:8  

 

Mi.  19.02.2014  20:00  KK3 H  TSV Uesen IV  TSV Etelsen III  8:8

 

Mo.  17.02.2014  20:00  KK3 H  TSV Posthausen IV  TSV Etelsen III  4:9 

 

Fr.  14.02.2014  20:00  KK1 H     TSV Etelsen II  TSV Emtinghausen III  4:9

 

Fr.  14.02.2014  20:00  BK1D  TSV Etelsen  TuSG Ritterhude II  6:8

 

Do.  13.02.2014  20:15  KK3 H  TSV Etelsen III  SV Bendingbostel II 9:3 

 

Do.  06.02.2014  20:15  KK3 H  TSV Etelsen III  TSV Daverden II  9:3

 

Mi.  05.02.2014  19:30  KK1 H  TV Oyten VI  TSV Etelsen II  3:9

 

Fr.  31.01.2014  20:00  KK1 H  TSV Etelsen II  TSV Uesen II  9:6

 

Di.  28.01.2014  19:30  KK1 H  SC Weser Barme III  TSV Etelsen II  9:4

 

Mo.27.01.2014  19:30  KK3 H  TSV Dauelsen III  TSV Etelsen III  2:9 

 

Fr.  24.01.2014  20:00  BK2H  TSV Etelsen  TSV Bierden  9:1

 

Do.  23.01.2014  20:15  KK3 H  TSV Etelsen III  TSV Bierden III  9:2

 

Mo.  20.01.2014  19:30  BK1D  SV Hüttenbusch II  TSV Etelsen  8:5

 

Fr.  17.01.2014  20:00  KK1 H  TSV Holtum (Geest) III  TSV Etelsen II  5:9  

 

Vorrunde:

 

Fr.  06.12.2013  20:00  BK2H  TSV Holtum (Geest)  TSV Etelsen  2:9

 

Do.  05.12.2013  20:15  KK1 H  TSV Etelsen II  TV Oyten VI  9:1

 

Do.  05.12.2013  20:15  KK3 H  TSV Etelsen III  TB Uphusen II  9:3 

 

Fr.  29.11.2013  20:15  BK1D  TSV Dannenberg  TSV Etelsen  7:7

 

Do.  28.11.2013  20:15  KK3 H  TSV Etelsen III  TSV Dauelsen III  9:4

 

Fr.  22.11.2013  20:00  BK1D  TSV Etelsen  SV Hüttenbusch II 0:8 

 

Fr.  22.11.2013  20:15  KK1 H  TSV Eintracht Völkersen  TSV Etelsen II  8:8

 

Do.  21.11.2013  20:15  KK3 H  TSV Etelsen III  TSV Uesen IV  9:3

 

Fr.  15.11.2013  20:00  BK2H  TSV Etelsen  TB Uphusen  9:7

 

Do.14.11.2013  20:15  KK3 H  TSV Etelsen III  TSV Posthausen IV  9:4

 

Di.  12.11.2013  20:00  BK2H  TTSG Verden  TSV Etelsen  9:7  

 

Mo.  11.11.2013  19:30  KK1 H  TSV Uesen II  TSV Etelsen II  8:8

 

Fr.  08.11.2013  20:00  BK1D  TSV Otterstedt  TSV Etelsen  2:8

 

Fr.  08.11.2013  20:00  BK2H  TSV Bierden  TSV Etelsen  3:9

 

Do.  07.11.2013  20:15  KK1 H  TSV Etelsen II  TSV Dauelsen II  5:9

 

Mo.  04.11.2013  20:00  KK3 H  SV Bendingbostel II  TSV Etelsen III  1:9

 

Fr.  01.11.2013  20:15  KK1 H  TSV Thedinghausen II  TSV Etelsen II  9:4

 

Do.  31.10.2013  20:15  KK1 H  TSV Etelsen II  TSV Emtinghausen III  9:5

 

Di.  29.10.2013  20:00  KK3 H  TSV Daverden II  TSV Etelsen III  4:9

 

Mo.  28.10.2013  19:30  BK1D  TV Falkenberg IV  TSV Etelsen  6:8

 

Mo.  28.10.2013  20:00  KK1 H  FC Langwedel  TSV Etelsen II  9:4

 

Fr.  25.10.2013  20:00  BK1D  TSV Etelsen  TSV Posthausen  8:2

 

Do.  24.10.2013  20:15  KK3 H  TSV Etelsen III  TSV Ottersberg II 9:5

 

Fr.  18.10.2013  20:00  BK2H  TSV Etelsen  TV Oyten IV  9:7

 

Mo.  14.10.2013  20:15  BK1D  TSV Lesumstotel II  TSV Etelsen  8:2

 

Mo.  14.10.2013  19:30  BK2H  TSV Dauelsen  TSV Etelsen  9:1

 

Fr.  11.10.2013  20:00  KK1 H  TSV Emtinghausen II  TSV Etelsen II  9:0

 

Fr.  27.09.2013  20:00  BK1D  TSV Etelsen  TSV Embsen  3:8

 

Fr.  27.09.2013  20:00  KK3 H  TSV Bierden III  TSV Etelsen III  4:9

 

Mo.  23.09.2013  19:45  KK3 H  TSV Uesen V  TSV Etelsen III  4:9

 

Fr.  20.09.2013  20:00  KK3 H  TSV Embsen II  TSV Etelsen III  3:9  

 

Do.  19.09.2013  20:15  KK1 H  TSV Etelsen II  SC Weser Barme III  9:6

 

Fr.  13.09.2013  20:00  BK1D  TSV Etelsen  TV Oyten II  8:2  

 

Mo.  09.09.2013  20:15  BK2H  TSV Posthausen II  TSV Etelsen  9:1

 

Fr.  06.09.2013  20:00  BK2H  TSV Etelsen  TSV Blender II  9:7

 

Do.  05.09.2013  20:15  KK1 H  TSV Etelsen II  TSV Holtum (Geest) III  8:8

 

Mi.  04.09.2013  20:15  BK1D  TuSG Ritterhude II  TSV Etelsen  6:8

 

 



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

presented by

 

  

 

Besucher: 

169681