Ergebnisse der Saison 2014/15  

Rückrunde:

 

So.  19.04.2015  14:00  BK1H  TuSG Ritterhude IV  TSV Etelsen  0:9

 

So.  19.04.2015  13:00  KL wJ  TSV Etelsen  TSV Holtum (Geest)  6:2

So.  19.04.2015  13:00  KK3 mS  TSV Etelsen IV  TV Oyten III  7:0

So.  19.04.2015  10:00  BKmJ  TSV Etelsen II  TSV Daverden  3:8

Fr.  17.04.2015  20:00  KK1 H  TSV Etelsen II  TSV Uesen II  9:4

 

Fr.  17.04.2015  20:00  BK1D  TV Falkenberg III  TSV Etelsen  7:7

 

Fr.  17.04.2015  18:00  KK1 mS  TSV Dauelsen  TSV Etelsen II  7:0

 

Do.  16.04.2015  20:15  KL D  TSV Etelsen II  TSV Holtum (Geest) III  1:6

 

Do.  16.04.2015  20:15  KK2 H  TSV Etelsen III  TSV Uesen III  7:9

 

Mo.  13.04.2015  18:00  KL mS  SV Bendingbostel  TSV Etelsen  0:7 

 

So.  12.04.2015  12:30  BKmJ  ASV Adelheidsdorf  TSV Etelsen III  8:1 

 

Fr.  10.04.2015  20:00  BK1H  TSV Etelsen  FSC Stendorf (SG)  3:9


Fr.  10.04.2015  19:30  KK1 H  TV Oyten VI  TSV Etelsen II  5:9 

 

Fr.  27.03.2015  20:15  KK1 H  TSV Eintracht Völkersen  TSV Etelsen II  8:8

 

Fr.  27.03.2015  20:00  KC H  TSV Posthausen  TSV Etelsen   5:4

 

Do.  26.03.2015  20:15  KK6 H  TSV Etelsen IV  TV Weser Rieda II  7:1

 

Mi.  25.03.2015  20:00  KC H  TSV Blender  TSV Etelsen II  5:3

 

Di.  24.03.2015  20:00  KL D  TSV Daverden  TSV Etelsen II  6:1

 

So.  22.03.2015  13:00  KK1 mS  TSV Etelsen II  TSV Blender  4:7

 

So.  22.03.2015  11:00  BKmJ  TSV Etelsen III  TuS Lachendorf III  6:8

 

So.  22.03.2015  09:00  BKmJ  TSV Etelsen II  TuS Lachendorf III  8:5

 

Sa.  21.03.2015  13:00  KL wJ  TSV Etelsen  SV Bendingbostel (wS)  6:4

 

Fr.  20.03.2015  20:00  KK1 H  TSV Etelsen II  TTC Hutbergen III  9:2

 

Fr.  20.03.2015  19:30  BK1D  TSV Posthausen  TSV Etelsen  1:8


Do.  19.03.2015  20:15  KK2 H  TSV Etelsen III  SSV Neddenaverbergen  8:8

 

Do.  19.03.2015  20:15  BK1D  TSV Etelsen  TV Oyten II  3:8

 

Mi.  18.03.2015  20:00  KP H  TSV Uesen  TSV Etelsen  2:5

 

Fr.  13.03.2015  20:15  BK1H  TSV Etelsen  TSV Uesen  6:9

 

 Fr.  13.03.2015  18:00  KK3 mS  TSV Otterstedt  TSV Etelsen IV  6:6 

 

Mo.  09.03.2015  20:00  KK1 H  TSV Posthausen III  TSV Etelsen II  1:9  

 

Fr.  06.03.2015  20:00  BK1D  TSV Etelsen  TV Hassendorf  8:2

 

Fr.  06.03.2015  17:30  KK3 mS  TSV Dauelsen III  TSV Etelsen IV  4:7

Do.  05.03.2015  20:15  KK2 H  TSV Etelsen III  SV Bendingbostel  9:1

 

Mo.  02.03.2015  20:00  BK1H  TSV Posthausen  TSV Etelsen  5:9 

 

So.  01.03.2015  11:00  KK3 mS  TSV Uesen  TSV Etelsen IV  2:7

 

So.  01.03.2015  11:00  BKmJ  ASV Adelheidsdorf  TSV Etelsen II  6:8

 

Fr.  27.02.2015  20:15  BK1D  TSV Dannenberg  TSV Etelsen  8:1 

 

Fr.  27.02.2015  20:15  KK1 H  TSV Thedinghausen II  TSV Etelsen II  3:9 

 

Fr.  27.02.2015  20:00  BK1H  FC Hambergen II  TSV Etelsen  8:8

 

Fr.  27.02.2015  20:00  KK2 H  TSV Jahn Westen  TSV Etelsen III  4:9 

 

Do.  26.02.2015  20:15  KK6 H  TSV Etelsen IV  TSV Uesen VI  7:1

 

Do.  26.02.2015  20:15  BK1D  TSV Etelsen  TSV Otterstedt  8:4

 

Mo.  23.02.2015  17:30  KL wJ  TSV Emtinghausen (wS)  TSV Etelsen  6:2

 

So.  22.02.2015  13:30  BKmJ  TSV Etelsen III  TuS Eicklingen  8:5

 

So.  22.02.2015  13:00  KK1 mS  TSV Etelsen II  TTC Hutbergen  6:6

 

So.  22.02.2015  13:00  KK3 mS  TSV Etelsen IV  TSV Eintracht Völkersen III  6:6

 

So.  22.02.2015  11:00  BKmJ  TSV Etelsen II  TuS Eicklingen  8:5

 

So.  22.02.2015  10:00  KL mS  TSV Etelsen  SC Weser Barme  7:5

 

Sa.  21.02.2015  16:00  BLmJ  TSV Etelsen  MTV Fichte Winsen  8:4

 

Sa.  21.02.2015  13:00  BLmJ  TSV Etelsen  TuS Lachendorf II  8:4

 

Do.  19.02.2015  20:00  BK1H  TTC Hutbergen  TSV Etelsen  8:8


 Mo.  16.02.2015  19:30  KL D  TSV Achim  TSV Etelsen II  1:6

 

Mo.  16.02.2015  18:00  KL mS  SV Bendingbostel  TSV Etelsen
 

Sa.  14.02.2015  20:00  KC H  SV Baden  TSV Etelsen  0:5

 

Sa.  14.02.2015  18:00  KP mS  TSV Ottersberg II  TSV Etelsen  5:0

Sa.  14.02.2015  14:00  KK3 mS  TSV Holtum (Geest) II  TSV Etelsen IV  7:3

Fr.  13.02.2015  20:00  BK1D  TSV Eintracht Völkersen  TSV Etelsen   8:5 

 

Fr.  13.02.2015  20:00  KK1 H  TSV Etelsen II  SC Weser Barme III  9:2 

 

Fr.  13.02.2015  17:30  BKmJ  TuS Celle  TSV Etelsen III  8:0 

 

Do.  12.02.2015  20:15  KL D  TSV Etelsen II  TSV Daverden II  6:3 

 

Do.  12.02.2015  20:00  KK6 H  TTC Hutbergen V  TSV Etelsen IV  3:7  

 

Mi.  11.02.2015  20:00  KK2 H  TSV Bierden II  TSV Etelsen III  4:9  

 

Mo.  09.02.2015  20:00  KK2 H  TSV Emtinghausen III  TSV Etelsen III  6:9 

 

So.  08.02.2015  13:00  KK3 mS  TSV Etelsen IV  TTC Hutbergen II  6:6 

 

So.  08.02.2015  13:00  KK1 mS  TSV Etelsen II  TSV Eintracht Völkersen  7:4

 

So.  08.02.2015  13:00  BKmJ  TSV Etelsen III  VfL Westercelle (mS)  5:8

 

So.  08.02.2015  11:00  BKmJ  TSV Etelsen II  VfL Westercelle (mS)  8:1

So.  08.02.2015  10:00  KL mS  TSV Etelsen  TSV Ottersberg  2:7 

 

Sa.  07.02.2015  17:00  BK1H  TSV Blender  TSV Etelsen  9:1

 

Sa.  07.02.2015  16:00  BLmJ  TSV Etelsen  TuS Zeven  0:8 

 

Sa.  07.02.2015  13:00  BLmJ  TSV Etelsen  TV Sottrum  7:7

Sa.  07.02.2015  13:00  KL mS  TV Oyten  TSV Etelsen  7:2

 

Fr.  06.02.2015  20:00  KP H  TSV Emtinghausen  TSV Etelsen  0:5

 

Fr.  06.02.2015  20:00  BK1H  TSV Etelsen  TSV Worpswede II  9:6

 

Fr.  06.02.2015  18:00  BKmJ  TSV Etelsen III  TSV Etelsen II  6:8 

 

Do.  05.02.2015  20:15  KK6 H  TSV Etelsen IV  TSV Luttum  7:2

 

Di.  03.02.2015  20:15  KK2 H  MTV Riede  TSV Etelsen III  6:9  

 

Mo.  02.02.2015  20:00  KK6 H  TSV Emtinghausen V  TSV Etelsen IV  4:7 

 

Fr.  30.01.2015  20:00  BK1H  TSV Etelsen  TV Falkenberg  9:7


Fr.  30.01.2015  20:00  KK1 H  TSV Etelsen II  TSV Ottersberg  9:1 

 

Do.  29.01.2015  20:15  BK1D  TSV Etelsen  TSV Embsen  2:8

 

Mo.  26.01.2015  20:00  KK1 H  SV Baden  TSV Etelsen II  0:9  

 

Mo.  26.01.2015  18:15  KK2 mS  TSV Embsen  TSV Etelsen III

 

So.  25.01.2015  15:00  KL mS  TSV Emtinghausen  TSV Etelsen  3:7

 

Fr.  23.01.2015  20:00  KK6 H  TTSG Verden II  TSV Etelsen IV  3:7

 

Fr.  23.01.2015  19:15  KK1 mS  TSV Holtum (Geest)  TSV Etelsen II  7:2

 

Do.  22.01.2015  20:15  BK1D  FSC Stendorf (SG) III  TSV Etelsen  8:5

 

Mo.  19.01.2015  20:00  KK2 H  FC Langwedel  TSV Etelsen III  8:8

 

So.  18.01.2015  13:15  BKmJ  TSV Etelsen III  TSV Daverden  2:8

 

So.  18.01.2015  13:00  KK3 mS  TSV Etelsen IV  TSV Emtinghausen II  7:0

 

So.  18.01.2015  11:00  BKmJ  TSV Etelsen II  TuS Celle  8:5

 

So.  18.01.2015  10:00  KL mS  TSV Etelsen  TSV Bierden  7:5

 

Fr.  16.01.2015  20:00  KK6 H  TSV Etelsen IV  TSV Jahn Westen III  7:1

 

Fr.  16.01.2015  18:00  BLmJ  TSV Worpswede  TSV Etelsen  1:8

 

Do.  15.01.2015  20:15  KK2 H  TSV Etelsen III  TSV Borstel  6:9

 

Do.  15.01.2015  17:30  KL wJ  TTC Hutbergen (wS)  TSV Etelsen  2:6

 

Vorrunde: 

 

Mo.  08.12.2014  20:15  KP H  TSV Uesen III  TSV Etelsen  0:5

 

So.  07.12.2014  14:00  BKmJ  TSV Etelsen III  ASV Adelheidsdorf  3:8

 

So.  07.12.2014  13:00  KL wJ  TSV Etelsen  TTC Hutbergen (wS)  6:2

 

So.  07.12.2014  13:00  KK1 mS  TSV Etelsen II  TSV Emtinghausen  0:7

 

So.  07.12.2014  13:00  KK3 mS  TSV Etelsen IV  TSV Uesen  7:4

 

So.  07.12.2014  11:00  KK1 H  TSV Uesen II  TSV Etelsen II  2:9

 

So.  07.12.2014  11:00  BKmJ  TSV Etelsen II  ASV Adelheidsdorf  6:8

 

So.  07.12.2014  10:00  KL wJ  TSV Etelsen  TSV Emtinghausen (wS)  0:6

 

So.  07.12.2014  10:00  KK1 mS  TSV Etelsen  TSV Bierden  7:4

 

Sa.  06.12.2014  11:00  BKmJ  VfL Westercelle (mS)  TSV Etelsen III  8:4 

 

Fr.  05.12.2014  20:00  BK1H  TSV Etelsen TSV Blender  9:2

 

Fr.  05.12.2014  20:00  KK1H  TSV Etelsen II  TSV Eintracht Völkersen  9:1 

 

Fr.  05.12.2014  20:00  BK1D  TSV Embsen TSV Etelsen  8:2 

 

Fr.  05.12.2014  18:00  KK3mS  TSV Eintracht Völkersen III  TSV Etelsen IV  0:7 

 

Do.  04.12.2014  20:15  KK6 H  TSV Jahn Westen III  TSV Etelsen IV  0:7 

 

Mi.  03.12.2014  18:00  BKmJ  VfL Westercelle (mS)  TSV Etelsen II  8:2
 

So.  30.11.2014  13:15  BKmJ  TuS Lachendorf III  TSV Etelsen III  6:8

 

So.  30.11.2014  10:00  BKmJ  TuS Lachendorf III  TSV Etelsen II  8:5

 

Sa.  29.11.2014  15:00  BLmJ  TSV Etelsen  MTV Bokel  8:4

 

Sa.  29.11.2014  13:00  BKmJ  TuS Eicklingen  TSV Etelsen III  0:8

 

Sa.  29.11.2014  13:00  KK1 mS  TSV Etelsen  TSV Eintracht Völkersen  8:2

 

Sa.  29.11.2014  13:00  BLmJ  TSV Etelsen  TSV Lunestedt  8:1

 

Fr.  28.11.2014  20:15  KK2 H  TSV Borstel  TSV Etelsen III  8:8

 

Fr.  28.11.2014  20:00  BK1D  TV Oyten II  TSV Etelsen  8:2

 

Fr.  28.11.2014  20:00  KK1 H  TSV Etelsen II  TSV Thedinghausen II  9:1

 

Do.  27.11.2014  20:15  BK1H  FSC Stendorf (SG)  TSV Etelsen  2:9


Do.  27.11.2014  20:15  KL D  TSV Etelsen II  TSV Daverden  0:6

 

Mo.  24.11.2014  17:30  KK3 mS  TSV Emtinghausen II  TSV Etelsen IV   1:7

 

So.  23.11.2014  13:00  KK1 mS  TSV Etelsen  TSV Blender  7:2

 

So.  23.11.2014  13:00  BKmJ  TSV Etelsen III  TuS Celle  8:6

 

So.  23.11.2014  13:00  KK1 mS  TSV Etelsen II  SV Bendingbostel  2:7

So.  23.11.2014  13:00  BLmJ  TV Sottrum  TSV Etelsen  2:8

 

So.  23.11.2014  13:00  KK3 mS  TSV Etelsen IV  TSV Holtum (Geest) II  4:7

So.  23.11.2014  11:30  KL wJ  TSV Etelsen  TSV Eintracht Völkersen (wS)  6:0

So.  23.11.2014  11:00  BKmJ  VfL Westercelle (mS)  TSV Etelsen II

So.  23.11.2014  10:00  KK1 mS  TSV Etelsen  TSV Ottersberg  2:7

 

So.  23.11.2014  10:00  KK2 mS  TSV Etelsen III  TSV Eintracht Völkersen II  6:6

So.  23.11.2014  10:00  BLmJ  TuS Zeven  TSV Etelsen  3:8

 

Sa.  22.11.2014  14:00  BLmJ  TSV Etelsen  SC Hemmoor  8:1 

 

Fr.  21.11.2014  20:00  BK1D  TSV Otterstedt  TSV Etelsen  2:8

 

Fr.  21.11.2014  20:00  BK1H  TSV Etelsen  TTC Hutbergen  5:9

 

Fr.  21.11.2014  17:45  KK1 mS  SC Weser Barme  TSV Etelsen II  7:1

 

Do.  20.11.2014   20:15  KK6 H  TSV Etelsen IV  TTC Hutbergen V  7:4

 

Do.  20.11.2014  20:15  KK1 H  TSV Etelsen II  TSV Posthausen III  9:1

 

Mo.  17.11.2014  19:30  KL D  TSV Holtum (Geest) III  TSV Etelsen II  6:1 

 

Mo.  17.11.2014  19:10  KK2 mS  TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn  TSV Etelsen III  7:4

 

Fr.  14.11.2014  20:30  BK1H  TSV Uesen  TSV Etelsen  9:4

 

Fr.  14.11.2014  20:00  KK6 H  TSV Luttum  TSV Etelsen IV  2:7

Fr.  14.11.2014  20:00  BK1D  TSV Etelsen  TV Falkenberg III  8:6

 

Fr.  14.11.2014  18:00  KL wJ  SV Bendingbostel (wS)  TSV Etelsen  1:6

 

Do.  13.11.2014  20:15  KK1 H  TSV Etelsen II  TV Oyten VI  9:1 

 

Do.  13.11.2014  18:00  KK1 mS  TTC Hutbergen  TSV Etelsen II  7:1

 

Mo.  10.11.2014  18:30  BKmJ  TSV Daverden  TSV Etelsen II  3:8 

 

So.  09.11.2014  16:00  BLmJ  TSV Etelsen  TSV Adendorf  8:6

 

So.  09.11.2014  13:00  BLmJ  TSV Buchholz 08  TSV Etelsen  3:8

 

Sa.  08.11.2014  14:00  KK3 mS  TV Oyten III  TSV Etelsen IV  0:7 

 

Sa.  08.11.2014  12:00  KK1 mS  TV Oyten  TSV Etelsen  7:4

 

Fr.  07.11.2014  20:00  KK1 H  TSV Etelsen II  SV Baden  9:4

 

Do.  06.11.2014  20:15  KK2 H  TSV Etelsen III  TSV Bierden II  9:4

 

Do.  06.11.2014  20:15  KK6 H  TSV Etelsen IV  TTSG Verden II  6:6

 

Do.  06.11.2014  20:15  BK1D  TSV Etelsen  TSV Posthausen  8:1

 

Fr.  31.10.2014  20:15  KL D  TSV Etelsen II  TSV Achim  4:6  

 

Do.  30.10.2014  20:15  KK6 H  TSV Etelsen IV  TSV Achim II  7:0


Do.  30.10.2014  20:15  KK2 H  TSV Etelsen III  FC Langwedel  9:3

 

Mo.  27.10.2014  20:00  KK6 H  TSV Emtinghausen VI  TSV Etelsen IV  0:7

 

So.  26.10.2014  14:00  KK1 mS  TV Oyten  TSV Etelsen

 

Fr.  24.10.2014  20:00  BK1H  TSV Etelsen  TuSG Ritterhude IV  9:1

 

Fr.  24.10.2014  20:00  BK1D  TSV Etelsen  TSV Dannenberg  3:8


Fr.  24.10.2014  20:00  KK1 H  TSV Ottersberg  TSV Etelsen II  0:9

Fr.  24.10.2014  18:30  BKmJ  TuS Celle  TSV Etelsen II  3:8

 

Do.  23.10.2014  20:30  BK1H  TSV Etelsen  TSV Posthausen  4:9


Do.  23.10.2014  20:15  KL D  TSV Etelsen II  SC Weser Barme 5:5


Mi.  22.10.2014  20:00  KK2 H  TSV Uesen III  TSV Etelsen III  3:9

 

Di.  21.10.2014  19:30  KK1 H  SC Weser Barme III  TSV Etelsen II  3:9

Di.  21.10.2014  18:15  KK2 mS  TSV Ottersberg II  TSV Etelsen III  

 

So.  19.10.2014  13:00  KK3 mS  TSV Etelsen IV  TSV Otterstedt  7:4 

 

So.  19.10.2014  13:00  KL wJ  TSV Etelsen  TSV Eintracht Völkersen (wS) 

 

So.  19.10.2014  13:00  BKmJ  TSV Etelsen III  TuS Kirchwalsede (mS)  7:7 

 

So.  19.10.2014  10:00  BKmJ  TSV Etelsen II  TuS Kirchwalsede (mS)  8:4

 

So.  19.10.2014  10:00  KK2 mS  TSV Etelsen III  TSV Embsen  5:7

 

Fr.  17.10.2014  20:00  BK1H  TSV Etelsen  FC Hambergen II  9:2

 

Do.  16.10.2014  20:15  KK2 H  TSV Etelsen III  TSV Jahn Westen  9:2 

 

Do.  16.10.2014  18:00  KK3 mS  TTC Hutbergen II  TSV Etelsen IV  4:7

 

Di.  14.10.2014  20:00  BK1D  TV Hassendorf  TSV Etelsen  7:7

 

Mo.  13.10.2014  20:00  KK1 H  TTC Hutbergen III  TSV Etelsen II  9:7

 

Mo.  13.10.2014  18:30  BKmJ  TSV Daverden  TSV Etelsen III  7:7

 

So.  12.10.201418:00  BLmJ  TSV Worpswede  TSV Etelsen  0:8

 

So.  12.10.201413:00  KK1 mS  TSV Etelsen II  TSV Holtum (Geest)  6:6

 

So.  12.10.201413:00  BLmJ  TSV Etelsen  SC Hemmoor

 

So.  12.10.201413:00  KK3 mS  TSV Etelsen IV  TSV Dauelsen III  7:1

 

So.  12.10.201410:00  KK2 mS  TSV Etelsen III  TV Oyten II  7:0

 

Sa.  11.10.2014  14:00  KL wJ  TSV Holtum (Geest)  TSV Etelsen  5:5 

 

Fr.  10.10.2014  20:15  KK6 H  TSV Uesen VI  TSV Etelsen IV  3:7 

 

Fr.  10.10.2014  20:00  BK1H  TSV Worpswede II  TSV Etelsen  1:9


Fr.  10.10.2014  20:00  BK1D  TSV Etelsen  FSC Stendorf (SG) III  8:2

 

Fr.  10.10.2014  19:30  KK2 H  SSV Neddenaverbergen  TSV Etelsen III  5:9


Fr.  10.10.2014  18:00  BKmJ  TSV Etelsen II  TSV Etelsen III  8:5

 

Fr.  10.10.2014  17:30  KK2 mS  TSV Dauelsen II  TSV Etelsen III  5:7

 

Mo.  06.10.2014  20:00  KK2 H  SV Bendingbostel  TSV Etelsen III  9:6

 

So.  05.10.2014  14:00  BLmJ  TuS Lachendorf II  TSV Etelsen  1:8

 

So.  05.10.2014  11:00  BLmJ  MTV Fichte Winsen  TSV Etelsen  8:5

 

Do.  02.10.2014  20:15  KK2 H  TSV Etelsen III  TSV Emtinghausen III  9:6  

 

Di.  30.09.2014  20:00  KL D  TSV Daverden II  TSV Etelsen II  0:6 

 

Mo.  29.09.2014  20:00  KK6 H  TV Weser Rieda II  TSV Etelsen IV  1:7

 

Fr.  26.09.2014  20:00  BK1D  TSV Etelsen  TSV Eintracht Völkersen  8:4

 

Fr.  26.09.2014  18:10  KK1 mS  TSV Dauelsen  TSV Etelsen  6:6

 

Fr.  26.09.2014  17:30  BLmJ  TSV Wulsdorf  TSV Etelsen  1:8

 

Do.  25.09.2014  20:15  KK2 H  TSV Etelsen III  MTV Riede  8:8

 

So.  21.09.2014  11:00  BKmJ  TuS Eicklingen  TSV Etelsen II  6:8

 

Fr.  19.09.2014  20:00  BK1H  TV Falkenberg  TSV Etelsen  4:9

 

Do.  18.09.2014  20:15  KK6 H  TSV Etelsen IV  TSV Emtinghausen  5:7

 

 

 

Etelsen - Embsen 5:4

Etelsen - Embsen 5:4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

presented by

 

  

 

Besucher: 

175040