Mannschaften  

1. Damen

1.Damen

von links nach rechts:

Sabrina Fremke, Andrea Boettcher,

Rita Wehrs, Silke Viet und Monika Laackmann

 

1.1     Viet, Silke
1.2     Wehrs, Rita
1.3     Böttcher, Andrea
1.4     Fremke, Sabrina
1.5     Laackmann, Monika

 

2. Damen

2.Damen

von links nach rechts:  

Monika Fritz, Claudia von Kiedrowski,
Gerlinde Danylyszyn, Alina Beenken und Kristina Bloemer 

 

2.1     Beenken, Alina (JES)
2.2     Fritz, Monika
2.3     Danylyszyn, Gerlinde

2.4     Kiedrowski, Claudia von
2.5     Blömer, Kristina

1. Herren

1.Herren

 

von links nach rechts:

Dirk Jenke, Chris Eggert, Tim Loebert, Matthias Warjan, Peter Sasse, Florian-Tale Ostmann 

 

1.1     Eggert, Chris

1.2     Jenke, Dirk

1.3     Wajan, Matthias

1.4     Loebert, Tim

1.5     Ostmann, Florian-Tale

1.6     Sasse, Peter

2. Herren 

2.Herren

von links nach rechts:

Stefan Danylyszyn, Thomas Bochinski, Martin Behrens, 

Markus Schumacher,  Torsten Meissner, Carsten Meyer

 

2.1     Oestmann, Finn (JES)
2.2     Heinken, Nico (JES)
2.3     Danylyszyn, Stefan
2.4     Behrens, Martin
2.5     Meyer, Carsten
2.6     Sattler, Joscha (JES)
2.7     Ernst, Jan-Ole
2.8     Heutling, Bernd
2.9     Bochinski, Thomas

 

3. Herren 

3. Herren

von links nach rechts:

Tobias Steffens, Torsten Meissner, Tom Freter,

Tobias  Möller, Markus Schumacher,  Rüdiger Rosenkranz

 

 3.1     Rosenkranz, Wolf-Rüdiger
3.2     Freter, Tom (JES)
3.3     Schumacher, Markus
3.4     Meissner, Torsten
3.5     Möller, Tobias
3.6     Steffens, Tobias 

 

4. Herren  

 

4.Herren

 

von links nach rechts:

Wolfgang Lühning, Nicole Rode, Christian Knopp, Kris Leffers 

 

4.1     Cordes, Joachim
4.2     Reichwald, Paul-Gerhard
4.3     Lühning, Wolfgang
4.4     Knopp, Christian
4.5     Leffers, Kris
4.6     Spiller, Marcel
4.7     Drinkmann, Werner
4.8     Rode, Nicole
4.9     Brand, Lennard
4.10   Rajkovic, Filip
4.11   Neumann, Janik
4.12   Wacker, Colin
4.13   Schiffner, Rene
4.14   Heinken, Rainer

 

 

1. Mädchen

1. Mädchen

von links nach rechts: 

Pia Meissner, Alina Fetter, Nathalie Rode, Aurika Mindermann

 

1.1     Mindermann, Aurika
1.2     Fetter, Alina
1.3     Rode, Natalie
1.4     Vogel, Victoria (SLES)
1.5     Meissner, Pia (SLES)

1. Jungen

1. Jungen

von links nach rechts:

Finn Oestmann, Tom Freter, Joscha Sattler, Niko Heinken  

 

1.1     Oestmann, Finn
1.2     Heinken, Nico
1.3     Sattler, Joscha
1.4     Freter, Tom

2. Jungen

2.Jungen

 von links nach rechts:

Colin Wacker, Philipp Eggert, Filip Rajkovic und Marcel Spiller

 

2.1     Eggert, Philipp
2.2     Spiller, Marcel
2.3     Rajkovic, Filip
2.4     Wacker, Colin

 

3. Jungen

3.Jungen

 von links nach rechts:

Janik Neumann, Christian Knopp, Alina Beenken, Sascha Huebner

 

3.1     Hübner, Sascha (SPV)

3.2     Knopp, Christian (SPV)

3.3     Beenken, Alina (SPV)

3.4     Brand, Lennard

3.5     Neumann, Janik

3.6     Vogel, Vincent (SLES)

3.7     Silling, Tim (SLES)

3.8     Mühlmeister, Roman (SLES)

 

1. Schüler

1.Schüler

 von links nach rechts:

Tim Silling, Rasmus Steffens, Jonas Strebel, Roman Muehlmeister, Vincent Vogel

 

1.1     Vogel, Vincent
1.2     Silling, Tim
1.3     Mühlmeister, Roman
1.4     Steffens, Rasmus

 

2. Schüler

2.Schüler

 von links nach rechts:

Noah Schindler, Ole Schroeder, Leon Neumann, Janek Fenchel

 

2.1     Neumann, Leon
2.2     Strebel, Jonas Finn
2.3     Schindler, Noah
2.4     Klein, Milan

 

3. Schüler 

 

3.Schüler

 von links nach rechts:

Henrik Rode, Joni Muehlmeister, Len Fehling, Janek Fenchel

 

3.1     Fehling, Len
3.2     Schindler, Maurice
3.3     Schröder, Ole
3.4     Fenchel, Janek

 

4. Schüler 

 

4.Schüler

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

presented by

 

  

 

Besucher: 

175032